This term may not be construed to require proof of the actual identity of the identifiable minor. The bill further amends s. 827.071, F.S., to replace the phrase “any sexual conduct by a child,” with the term “child sexual abuse material.” The term “child sexual abuse material,” includes images depicting any sexual conduct by a child. The bill amends s. 775.0847, F.S., to replace the term “movie” with “motion picture, film, video, or computer-generated motion picture, film, or video,” for purposes of enhancing specified offenses relating to child sexual abuse material or obscenity. Additionally, the bill expands or adds multiple terms relating to child sexual abuse material or obscenity throughout the Florida Statutes.