The report must include all of the following information for each grant award: 38 FDEP, Florida Wildlife Corridor, available at https://floridadep.gov/sites/default/files/Florida_Wildlife_Corridor.pdf (last visited Jan. 22, 2024). 39 Florida Natural Areas Inventory (FNAI), Florida Natural Areas Inventory Geospatial Open Data, Summary, available at FEGN2021 | Florida Natural Areas Inventory (fnai.org) (last visited Jan. 22, 2024). The FNAI provides scientific support to the FDEP. 40 Section 259.1055(4)(c), F.S., defines the FEGN as “a periodically updated model developed to delineate large connected areas of statewide ecological significance.” 41 Florida Wildlife Corridor Foundation, About the Corridor, available at About The Corridor - The Florida Wildlife Corridor (last visited Jan. 22, 2024). 42 Section 259.105, F.S., sets out the Florida Forever Act.