This Section, however, allows the court to22 obtain medical records without a contradictory hearing. A court order to provide23 financial records under this Section is not subject to the requirements of R.S. 6:333.24 (d) The list of factors for the court to consider offers guidance. It is25 illustrative and not exhaustive.26 (e) An action under this Chapter is by ordinary process, but summary27 proceedings are available to address incidental questions arising in the course of the28 action. See C.C.P. Art. 2592(1).29 (f) Code of Civil Procedure Article 3601 allows a court to issue an injunction30 "where irreparable injury, loss, or damage may otherwise result to the applicant or31 in other cases specifically provided by law. . .". Subsection D permits a court to32 order injunctive relief without a showing of irreparable injury.33 §3855. Payment of costs and attorney fees34 The court may render judgment for costs and attorney fees, or any part35 thereof, against any party.