The name, address, and telephone number of a person designated to 11 coordinate the grievance review for the insurer.Information on how 12 and where to submit written material for the second-level grievance 13 review, including contact information for the insurer. 14 …." 15 SECTION 6.2. This Part is effective when it becomes law. 16 17 PART VII. CLARIFY PA RTNERSHIPS REGARDING THE PRACTICE OF 18 DENTISTRY 19 SECTION 7.1. G.S. 90-29(c) reads as rewritten: 20 "(c) The following acts, practices, or operations, however, shall not constitute the unlawful 21 practice of dentistry: 22 … 23 (15) The mechanism by which a "management company," as that term is defined 24 in G.S. 90-40.2(a)(4), and a licensee establish the fee in a "management 25 arrangement," as that term is defined in G.S. 90-40.2(a)(3).