I have not communicated with another person in violation of subsection E of Section 2877 of Title 68 of the Oklahoma Statutes. " 6. The affidavit required in paragraph 3 of this subsection shall be in the following form: "My name is [insert name]. The information I will present today is true and correct to the best of my belief and knowledge. " SECTION 6. AMENDATORY 68 O.S. 2021, Section 2945, is amended to read as follows: Section 2945. A. If any person sh all knowingly and willfully make or give under oath or affirmation a false and fraudulent list of taxable personal property, or a false and fraudulent li st of any taxable personal