SECTION 2. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 175.702 of Title 60, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: DEFINITIONS As used in this act, unless the context or subject matter otherwise requires: 1. “Authorized trustee” means a person, other than the settlor, who has authority under the terms of a first trust to distribute the principal or income of the trust to or for the benefit of one or more current beneficiaries or a special needs fiduciary under Section 5 of this act; 2. “Charity” means a charitable