No. 627 Page 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 withdrawn, reduced or limited in any way that affects implementation of the I/T/U Shared Savings Program, the I/T/U Shared Savings Program may be terminated immediately by the Authority, and no court or tribunal shall have jurisdiction to review such termination. SECTION 2. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 5061.2 of Title 63, unless there is created a duplication in num bering, reads as follows: A. There is hereby created in the State Treasury a revolving fund for the Oklahoma Health Care Authority to be designated the "I/T/U Shared Savings Revolving Fund ". The fund shall be a continuing fund, not subject to fiscal year limitations, and shall consist of all monies received by the Authority pursuant to this act and otherwise specified or authorized by law . All monies accruing to the credit of the fund are