religion, sex, sexual orientation,92 age, disability, familial status, or national origin that any dwelling is not available for93 inspection, sale, or rental when such dwelling is in fact so available;94 (5) For profit, to induce or attempt to induce any person to sell or rent any dwelling by95 representations regarding the entry or prospective entry into the neighborhood of a person96 or persons of a particular race, color, religion, sex, sexual orientation, age, familial status,97 or national origin or with a disability;"98 SECTION 2-3.99 Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 8-3-203, relating to unlawful denial100 of or discrimination in membership or participation in service or organization relating to101 selling or renting dwellings, as follows:102 "8-3-203.103 It shall be unlawful to deny any person access to or membership or participation in any104 multiple-listing service, real estate brokers' organization, or other service, organization, or105 facility relating to the business of selling or renting dwellings or to discriminate against106 such person in the terms or conditions of such access, membership, or participation on107 account of race, color, religion, sex, disability, familial status, or national