the title, 317inserting in place thereof the following title:- Notification by caretaker agency of the death of a 318person with a disability. 17 of 20 319 SECTION 72. Section 13 of said chapter 19C is hereby further amended by striking out, 320in lines 1 and 8, the words “disabled person” and inserting in place thereof, in each instance, the 321following words:- person with a disability. 322 SECTION 73. Said section 13 of said chapter 19C is hereby further amended by striking 323out, in line 6, the word “a” and inserting in place thereof the following word:- any. 324 SECTION 74. Said section 13 of said chapter 19C is hereby further amended by striking 325out, in line 4, the word “orally”. 326 SECTION 75. Said section 13 of said chapter 19C is hereby further amended by striking 327out, in lines 5, 6 and 7, the following words “, and shall forward to the commission and local law 328enforcement officials a written report of such death”. 329 SECTION 76. Section 14 of said chapter 19C is hereby amended by striking out, in lines 3302, 3, and 4, the words “the general counsel, or a department within the executive office of health 331and human services” and inserting in place thereof the following words:- department of