The company in whose favor the order is made shall pay for such record and attested 1640copies the fees provided by clauses 31 and 32, respectively, of section 34 of chapter 262. 1641 SECTION 59. Section 3A of chapter 185 of the General Laws, as so appearing, is hereby 1642amended by striking out, in lines 35 to 37, inclusive, the words “either 25 or more dwelling units 1643or the construction or alteration of 25,000 square feet or more of gross floor area or both” and 1644inserting in place thereof the following words:- at least 1 of the following: (1) not less than 25 1645dwelling units; (2) the construction or alteration of not less than 25,000 square feet of gross floor 76 of 108 1646area; (3) the construction or alteration of a Class I renewable energy