The Program shall ensure that review measures preserve client confidentiality and avoid conflicts of int erest. K. The Oklahoma Supreme Court may direct the Administrative Office of the Courts to establish an advisory board to exercise oversight over the Family Representation and Advocacy Program and the selected eligible organization, and to make recommendations and take such actions as deemed nece ssary to ensure proper administration of the Program. SECTION 2. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 802 of Title 10, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: A. There is hereby created in the State Treasury a revolving fund for the Administrative Office of the Courts to be designated the “Family Representation and Advocacy Program Revolving Fund”. The fund shall be a continu ing fund, not subject to fiscal yea r limitations, and shall consist of all monies received by the Administrative Office of the Courts for child and indigent parent, legal guardian, and Indian c ustodian legal and interdisciplinary representation services to be