SECTION 52. The section heading to Section 2303.1511 is amended to read as follows: Sec. 2303.1511. VEHICLE STORAGE FACILITY'S DUTY TO REPORT TO LOCAL LAW ENFORCEMENT AFTER ACCEPTING A [UNAUTHORIZED] VEHICLE. SECTION 53. Section 2303.153 is amended to read as follows: Sec. 2303.153. CONTENTS OF NOTICE. (a) A notice by mail provided under Section 2303.151 must include: (1) the date the vehicle was received by the facility [accepted for storage]; (2) the first day for which a storage fee is assessed; (3) the daily storage rate; (4) the type and amount of any other charge to be paid when the vehicle is claimed; (5) the full name, street address, and telephone number of the vehicle storage facility; (6) the hours during which the owner may claim the vehicle; and (7) the facility license number preceded by "Texas Department of Licensing and Regulation Vehicle Storage Facility License Number" or "TDLR VSF Lic. No."