This subsection does not apply to a protective order with respect to which the court has received a request to maintain confidentiality of information revealing the locations. (c) In a protective order, the court may suspend a license to carry a handgun issued under Section 411.177, Government Code, that is held by the alleged offender. (Code Crim. Proc., Art. 7A.05.) Art. 7B.006. WARNING ON PROTECTIVE ORDER. (a) Each protective order issued under this subchapter, including a temporary ex parte order, must contain the following prominently displayed statements in boldfaced type, in capital letters, or underlined: "A PERSON WHO VIOLATES THIS ORDER MAY BE PUNISHED FOR CONTEMPT OF COURT BY A FINE OF AS MUCH AS $500 OR BY CONFINEMENT IN JAIL FOR AS LONG AS SIX MONTHS, OR BOTH." "NO PERSON, INCLUDING A PERSON WHO IS PROTECTED BY THIS ORDER, MAY GIVE PERMISSION TO ANYONE TO IGNORE OR VIOLATE ANY PROVISION OF THIS ORDER. DURING THE TIME IN WHICH THIS ORDER IS VALID, EVERY PROVISION OF THIS ORDER IS IN FULL FORCE AND EFFECT UNLESS A COURT CHANGES THE ORDER." "IT IS