for which it is 478 primarily intended.479 (b) The superintendent of a county or the governing authority of a municipality shall have480 discretion to procure and provide portable or movable polling facilities of adequate size for481 any precinct; provided, however, that buses and other readily movable facilities shall only 482 be used in emergencies declared by the Governor pursuant to Code Section 38-3-51 to483 supplement the capacity of the polling place where the emergency circumstance occurred."484 SECTION 20.485 Said chapter is further amended by revising subsection (a) of Code Section 21-2-284, relating486 to form of official primary ballot and attestation regarding receiving value in exchange for487 vote, as follows:488 "(a) In each primary separate official ballots shall be prepared for the political party489 holding the primary. At the top of each ballot shall be printed in prominent type the words490 'OFFICIAL PRIMARY BALLOT OF ______________ PARTY FOR,' followed by the491 name and designation of the precinct for which it is prepared and the name and date of the492 primary."493 SECTION 21.494 Said chapter is further amended by revising Code Section 21-2-284.1, relating to nonpartisan495 municipal primary ballot form, as follows:496 "21-2-284.1.497 In the case of nonpartisan municipal primaries, the form of the official nonpartisan primary498 ballot