in which such a physician, psychologist, or physician assistant, nurse334 practitioner, clinical nurse specialist in psychiatric/mental health, marriage and family335 therapist, professional counselor, or licensed clinical social worker is not available, a336 physician, psychologist, or physician assistant, nurse practitioner, clinical nurse specialist337 in psychiatric/mental health, marriage and family therapist, professional counselor, or338 licensed clinical social worker authorized to practice in that such federal facility."339 SECTION 12.340 Said title is further amended in Code Section 29-5-15, relating to review of petition,341 dismissal, and requirements of court upon finding need for emergency conservator, by342 revising subsection (c) as follows:343 "(c) If the court determines that there is probable cause to believe that the proposed ward344 is in need of an emergency conservator, the court shall:345 (1) Immediately appoint legal counsel to represent the proposed ward at the emergency346 hearing, which counsel may be the same counsel who is appointed to represent the347 proposed ward in the hearing on the petition for guardianship or conservatorship, if any348 such petition has been filed, and shall inform counsel of the appointment;349 (2) Order an emergency hearing to be conducted not sooner than three days nor later than350 five days after the filing of the petition;351 (3) Order an evaluation of the proposed ward by a physician an evaluator who shall be352 a physician licensed to practice medicine under Chapter 34 of Title 43, a psychologist353 licensed to practice under Chapter 39 of Title 43, a physician assistant licensed under354 - 14 - 24 LC 49 1591S Chapter 34 of Title 43, a nurse practitioner or clinical nurse specialist in355 psychiatric/mental health licensed or registered under Chapter 26 of Title 43, a marriage356 and family therapist or professional counselor licensed under Chapter 10A of Title 43,357 or a licensed clinical social worker, other than the physician, psychologist, or physician358 assistant, nurse practitioner, clinical nurse specialist in psychiatric/mental health,359 marriage and family therapist, professional counselor, or licensed clinical social worker360 who completed the affidavit attached to the petition pursuant to paragraph (1) of361 subsection (d) of Code Section 29-5-10, to. Such evaluation shall be conducted within362 72 hours of the time such order was issued, and a written report to shall be furnished to363 the court and made available to the parties within 72 hours such time, which evaluation364 and report shall be governed by the provisions of subsection (d) of Code Section365 29-5-14 29-5-11;366 (4) Immediately notify the proposed ward of the proceedings by service of all pleadings367 on the proposed ward, which notice shall:368 (A) Be served personally on