F. Each funding cycle beginning with the report submitted not later than December 31, 2024, shall provide an allocation of Two Hundred Million Dollars ($200,000,000.00) for the capital projects submitted for approval by the Committee. SECTION 3. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 188B of Title 73, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: There is hereby created in the State Treasury a revolving fund for the Oklahoma Capitol Improve ment Authority to be designated the "Higher Education Capital Financing Fund". The fund shall be a continuing fund, not subject to fiscal year limitations, and shall consist of all monies received by the Oklahoma Capitol Improvement Authority eligible und er law and directed for deposit.