a report that includes the following 72 information, in accordance with existing law: 73 “(1) Aggregate programmatic data on process and outcome of programs, 74 including diversion; and 75 “(2) Aggregate outcomes of alternative dispositions and sentencing agreements.”. 76 Sec. 6. An Act To control the possession, sale, transfer and use of pistols and other 77 dangerous weapons in the District of Columbia, to provide penalties, to prescribe rules of 78 evidence, and for other purposes, approved July 8, 1932 (47 Stat. 650; D.C. Official Code § 22-79 4501 et seq.), is amended as follows: 80 (a) Section 1 (D.C. Official Code § 22-4501) is amended as follows: 81 (1) A new paragraph (4A) is added to read as follows: 82 “(4A) “Open to the general public” means a location: 83 “(A) To which the public is invited; and 84 4 “(B) For which no payment, membership, affiliation, appointment, 85 or special permission is required for an adult to enter, other than proof of age or a security 86 screening.”. 87 (2) Paragraph (7A) is redesignated as paragraph (7B). 88 (3) A new paragraph (7A) is added to read as follows: 89 “(7A) “Public conveyance” means any government-operated air, land, or water 90 vehicle used for the transportation of persons, including any airplane, train, bus, or