because the commission's findings, inferences, conclusions, or decisions199 are:200 (1) In violation of constitutional or statutory provisions or applicable procurement rules;201 (2) Made upon unlawful procedures;202 (3) Affected by other error of law;203 (4) Not reasonably supported by substantial evidence in view of the reliable and204 probative evidence in the record as a whole; or205 (5) Arbitrary or capricious or characterized by abuse of discretion or clearly unwarranted206 exercise of discretion."207 SECTION 9.208 Said article is further amended by revising subsection (c) of Code Section 16-12-222, relating209 to transfer of ownership, appeals, meaning of license, and transfer fees, as follows:210 "(c) A licensee who has been denied transfer approval by the commission may file an211 appeal in the Superior Court of Fulton County in accordance with Chapter 13 of Title 50,212 the 'Georgia Administrative Procedure Act.' with the Georgia State-wide Business Court213 in accordance with Code Section 16-12-221.1."214 SECTION 10.215 Said article is further amended by revising subsection (b) of Code Section 16-12-223,216 relating to revocation of license and appeal, as