SECTION 27. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 1309 of Title 60, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: In the case of a disposi tion to more than one trustee, a disposition that is otherwise a qualified disposition may not be treated as other than a qualified disposition so lely because not all of the trustees are qu alified persons. ENGR. H. B. NO. 3962 Page 26 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 SECTION 28. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 1310 of Title 60, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: A qualified disposition is subject to Sections 29 through 34 of this act, notwithstanding a tr ansferor's retention of any or all of the powers and rights described in paragraph 2 of subsection A of Section 21 of this act and the transferor's service as a trust advisor pursuant to Section 25 of this act. The transferor has only such powers and rights as are conferre d by the trust instrument. Except as permitted by Section 21 and Section 25 of this act, a transferor has no rig hts or authority with respect to the property that is the subject of a qualifi ed disposition or the income therefrom, and any agreement or unde rstanding purporting to grant or permit the retention of any greater ri ghts or authority is void. SECTION 29. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 1311 of Title 60, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: Notwithstanding any other provision of law, no action of any kind, including an action to enforce a judgment entered by a court or other body having adjudicative authority, may be brought at law or in equity for an attachment or other provisional remedy against property that is the subject of a qualified disposition or for avoidance of a qualified disposition unless the settlor 's transfer of property was made with the intent to defraud that specific ENGR. H. B. NO. 3962 Page 27 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 creditor.