Transactional data may include, but not be limited to, records from mortgage, education, and employment entities. SECTION 2. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statutes as Section 791.1 of Title 15, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: ENR. S. B. NO. 1959 Page 4 A. Any commercial entity that knowingly and intentionally publishes or distributes obsc ene material, or material that depicts or promotes child pornography or child sexual exploitation , on the Internet may be held liable to an individual for nominal damages, actual damages, court costs, and reasonable attorney fees as ordered by the court. B. A commercial entity that has violated this act in a manner that satisfies standards for imposition of punitive damages elsewhere provided by law may be held liable to an individual for punitive damages. C. Individual claims that satisfy the generally applicable standards for joinder or class action elsewhere provide d by law or rules of court, as applicable, may combine their claims in a single action. SECTION 3. NEW LAW A new section of law to be codified in the Oklahoma Statu tes as Section 791.2 of Title 15, unless there is created a duplication in numbering, reads as follows: A. Any commercial entity that knowingly and intentionally publishes or distributes material harmful to minors on the Internet from a website that cont ains a substantial portion of such material shall provide Internet service subscribers and cellular service subscribers the opportunity, before any individual using such services may access the material, to request that access to